+38 094 823 8009 (TORONTO)+38 067 142 5172 (PROTASOV)TORONTOPROTASOV
Тренерский состав

Coach

Ирина Бондарь

Хочу попробовать

Coach

Хатия Тодуа

Хочу попробовать

Coach

Андрей Богач

Хочу попробовать

Тренер

Николай Садовый

Хочу попробовать

тренер

Юлия Панкратова

Хочу попробовать

Coach

Игорь Боркин

Хочу попробовать

Хочу попробовать

Тренер

Илона Глинарская

Хочу попробовать

Расписание TRX FUNCTIONAL PROTASOV
All
TRX RIP
Functional PUMP
Functional
Rocky Butt
Hard Core
TRX Basic
TRX
TRX RIP Basic
TRX Circuit
TRX FORCE
Stretching
TAE BO
RELEASE STRETCHING
Blackroll Rocky Butt
RIP 2
SMART HEART
Cardio (Кардио)
1beginner
2medium
3pro
TRX RIP ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
5:00-6:00
6:00-7:00
7:00-8:00
07:30-08:30
TRX RIP
2
Марина Денисенко
07:30-08:30
Functional
2
Хатия Тодуа
07:30-08:30
TRX Basic
2
Марина Денисенко
07:30-08:30
TRX RIP Basic
1
Хатия Тодуа
07:30-08:30
TRX Circuit
2
Марина Денисенко
8:00-9:00
9:00-10:00
09:30-10:30
Functional
2
Марина Денисенко
09:30-10:30
Hard Core
3
Хатия Тодуа
09:30-10:30
Functional
2
Марина Денисенко
09:30-10:30
TRX Circuit
2
Хатия Тодуа
09:30-10:30
Hard Core
3
Марина Денисенко
10:00-11:00
10:30-11:30
Stretching
1
Юлия Панкратова
10:30-11:30
Stretching
1
Марина Денисенко
10:30-11:30
Stretching
1
Юлия Панкратова
11:00-12:00
11:00-12:00
RELEASE STRETCHING
1
Хатия Тодуа
11:00-12:00
RELEASE STRETCHING
1
Хатия Тодуа
11:00-12:00
TRX RIP
2
Юлия Панкратова
11:00-12:00
TRX FORCE
3
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
12:00-13:00
Functional
2
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
Blackroll Rocky Butt
3
Юлия Панкратова
12:00-13:00
Hard Core
3
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
Hard Core
3
Юлия Панкратова
12:00-13:00
TRX Circuit
2
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
Stretching
1
Юлия Панкратова
12:00-13:00
TRX FORCE
2
Денис Могилка
13:00-14:00
13:00-14:00
TRX Circuit
2
Денис Могилка
13:00-14:00
TRX Circuit
2
Илона Глинарская
13:00-14:00
TRX FORCE
3
Денис Могилка
13:00-14:00
Functional
3
Илона Глинарская
13:00-14:00
Hard Core
3
Денис Могилка
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
15:00-16:00
SMART HEART
2
Николай Садовый
15:00-16:00
SMART HEART
2
Николай Садовый
15:00-16:00
SMART HEART
2
Николай Садовый
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
17:30-18:30
Functional
2
Николай Садовый
17:30-18:30
RIP 2
3
Юлия Панкратова
17:30-18:30
TRX Circuit
2
Николай Садовый
17:30-18:30
TRX Circuit
2
Юлия Панкратова
17:30-18:30
Hard Core
3
Николай Садовый
18:00-19:00
18:30-19:30
SMART HEART
2
Николай Садовый
18:30-19:30
Hard Core
3
Юлия Панкратова
18:30-19:30
SMART HEART
2
Николай Садовый
18:30-19:30
TRX FORCE
3
Юлия Панкратова
18:30-19:30
SMART HEART
2
Николай Садовый
19:00-20:00
19:30-20:30
TRX Circuit
2
Николай Садовый
19:30-20:30
Hard Core
3
Николай Садовый
19:30-20:30
Functional
2
Николай Садовый
20:00-21:00
Посмотреть на карте Києва
Посмотреть локацию
EXPERIENCE FIZMAT
ДАВАЙТЕ СДЕЛАЕМ СПОРТ ВАШЕЙ ПОЛЕЗНОЙ ПРИВЫЧКОЙ!