+38 044 223 8009+38 067 142 5172TORONTOPROTASOV
Тренерский состав

тренер

Юлия Панкратова

Записаться

Тренер

Игорь Боркин

Записаться

Тренер

Дмитрий Кислый

Записаться

Тренер

Денис Могилка

Записаться

Тренер

Диляра Букатар

Записаться

Тренер

Илона Глинарская

Записаться

Расписание TRX FUNCTIONAL PROTASOV
All
TRX RIP
Functional PUMP
TRX FORCE
Functional
ROCKY BUTT
Hard Core
TRX Basic
TRX
TRX RIP Basic
TRX Circuit
TRX FORCE
Stretching
TAE BO
RELEASE STRETCHING
Blackroll Rocky Butt
RIP 2
SMART HEART
1beginner
2medium
3pro
TRX RIP ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
5:00-6:00
6:00-7:00
7:00-8:00
07:30-08:30
TRX RIP
2
Дмитрий Кислый
07:30-08:30
Functional
2
Николай Садовый
07:30-08:30
TRX Basic
2
Дмитрий Кислый
07:30-08:30
TRX RIP Basic
1
Хатия Тодуа
07:30-08:30
TRX Circuit
2
Дмитрий Кислый
8:00-9:00
9:00-10:00
09:30-10:30
Functional
2
Дмитрий Кислый
09:30-10:30
Hard Core
3
Илона Глинарская
09:30-10:30
Functional
2
Дмитрий Кислый
09:30-10:30
TRX FORCE
3
Илона Глинарская
09:30-10:30
Hard Core
3
Дмитрий Кислый
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
11:00-12:00
Stretching
1
Юлия Панкратова
11:00-12:00
RELEASE STRETCHING
1
Хатия Тодуа
11:00-12:00
RELEASE STRETCHING
1
Хатия Тодуа
11:00-12:00
Stretching
1
Юлия Панкратова
11:00-12:00
TRX RIP
2
Юлия Панкратова
11:00-12:00
TRX FORCE
3
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
12:00-13:00
Functional
2
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
Blackroll Rocky Butt
3
Илона Глинарская
12:00-13:00
Hard Core
3
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
TRX FORCE
3
Илона Глинарская
12:00-13:00
TRX Circuit
2
Денис Могилка
12:00-13:00
Stretching
1
Юлия Панкратова
12:00-13:00
TRX RIP
2
Денис Могилка
13:00-14:00
13:00-14:00
TRX Circuit
2
Денис Могилка
13:00-14:00
TRX Circuit
2
Хатия Тодуа
13:00-14:00
TRX FORCE
3
Денис Могилка
13:00-14:00
Functional
2
Хатия Тодуа
13:00-14:00
Hard Core
3
Денис Могилка
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
17:30-18:30
TAE BO
3
Юлия Панкратова
17:30-18:30
TRX Circuit
2
Юлия Панкратова
18:00-19:00
18:30-19:30
SMART HEART
2
Дмитрий Кислый
18:30-19:30
Hard Core
3
Юлия Панкратова
18:30-19:30
SMART HEART
2
Дмитрий Кислый
18:30-19:30
Blackroll Rocky Butt
3
Юлия Панкратова
18:30-19:30
SMART HEART
2
Дмитрий Кислый
19:00-20:00
19:30-20:30
TRX Circuit
2
Николай Садовый
19:30-20:30
RIP 2
2
Юлия Панкратова
19:30-20:30
Hard Core
3
Николай Садовый
19:30-20:30
TRX FORCE
3
Юлия Панкратова
19:30-20:30
Functional
2
Николай Садовый
20:00-21:00
20:30-21:30
Functional
2
Николай Садовый
20:30-21:30
TRX
1
Николай Садовый
20:30-21:30
Hard Core
2
Николай Садовый
Посмотреть на карте Києва
Посмотреть локацию
EXPERIENCE FIZMAT
ДАВАЙТЕ СДЕЛАЕМ СПОРТ ВАШЕЙ ПОЛЕЗНОЙ ПРИВЫЧКОЙ!
<